Клубный зачёт Летнее Первенство 2017

Составлен для 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р., 2002 г.р., 2003 г.р., 2004 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. О
1 Буревестник 10 8 1 1 31 - 9 6 3 6 6 4 25
2 Спартак-2 10 6 2 2 19 - 8 1 6 4 3 6 20
3 Смена 10 5 3 2 22 - 13 1 6 3 4 4 18
4 Сокол 10 4 4 2 9 - 6 1 6 1 2 6 16
5 Трудовые резервы 10 3 6 1 15 - 10 2 1 6 4 2 15
6 Красногвардеец 10 4 3 3 12 - 10 4 0 6 2 3 15
7 Строгино 10 4 3 3 16 - 16 4 3 6 1 1 15
8 Чертаново-2 10 4 2 4 14 - 16 3 4 0 1 6 14
9 Спутник 10 3 3 4 14 - 15 3 4 3 1 1 12
10 Росич 10 2 4 4 15 - 17 1 1 3 4 1 10
11 Савеловская 10 2 3 5 9 - 20 4 3 1 0 1 9
12 Приалит 10 2 2 6 10 - 18 4 0 0 4 0 8
13 Крылья Советов 10 1 4 5 7 - 15 1 0 1 2 3 7
14 СШ №4 10 1 2 7 8 - 28 1 3 0 1 0 5

1 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Красногвардеец - Сокол 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:2
Чертаново-2 - Спутник 1:2 0:0 1:4 1:1 1:0
Крылья Советов - Строгино-2 1:2 1:5 1:2 0:0 2:1
СШ №4 - Буревестник 1:2 0:4 0:4 0:8 1:2
Трудовые резервы - Росич 2:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:0
Смена - Приалит 0:2 3:2 5:2 1:1 2:0
Спартак-2 - Савеловская 0:1 5:1 1:1 1:0 5:2
2 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Приалит - Спартак-2 0:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:3
Строгино-2 - Смена 1:1 0:2 4:0 0:7 1:1
Крылья Советов - Сокол 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:2
Росич - Чертаново-2 1:2 1:3 4:1 3:2 0:2
СШ №4 - Красногвардеец 2:2 2:1 0:2 2:2 0:1
Буревестник - Спутник 1:0 1:3 4:1 3:1 2:2
Савеловская - Трудовые резервы 1:1 2:1 0:3 0:2 1:1
3 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Спартак-2 - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Савеловская - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Росич - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Приалит - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Смена - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Красногвардеец - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Чертаново-2 - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Сокол - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Смена - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Крылья Советов - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Спутник - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Сокол - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
15 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Красногвардеец - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
16 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Савеловская - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
17 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Крылья Советов - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
18 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Красногвардеец - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
19 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Чертаново-2 - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
20 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СШ №4 - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
21 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Трудовые резервы - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
22 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Сокол - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
23 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Спутник - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Росич - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
24 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Буревестник - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спартак-2 - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
25 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Росич - Смена -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Строгино-2 - СШ №4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Спутник - Спартак-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Чертаново-2 - Трудовые резервы -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Сокол - Буревестник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Приалит - Красногвардеец -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Савеловская - Крылья Советов -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
26 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Спартак-2 - Росич -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ №4 - Сокол -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Красногвардеец - Строгино-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Трудовые резервы - Спутник -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Крылья Советов - Приалит -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Буревестник - Чертаново-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Смена - Савеловская -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-